古流型の部 |
||||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 | ||||||
少年初心者 | 田中 奈々子 | 村 | 大屋 美緒 | 村 | 山口 奈央子 | 村 | 江浪 裕 | 少 | ||
田中 桃子 | 村 | 石井 かれん | 江 | |||||||
少年9~10級 | 高橋 江里子 | 少 | 鳥飼 瑛司 | 市 | 村瀬 翔帝 | 高 | 浜田 優太 | 高 | ||
米村 | 磯 | |||||||||
松野 航 | 江 | 細見 臣吾 | 磯 | |||||||
上田 智香子 | 習 | |||||||||
少年7~8級 | 初村 朋紀 | 磯 | 大賀 隆平 | 高 | 有馬 知世 | 少 | 辻 裕太 | 習 | ||
須藤 優妃 | 高 | |||||||||
大川 魁 | 磯 | 浅山 颯太 | 印 | |||||||
大徳 真也 | 磯 | |||||||||
少年5~6級 | 飯島 大介 | 村 | 小田 時生 | 少 | 中北 瑞穂 | 高 | 梅木 杏夢 | 少 | ||
市川 裕斗 | 江 | |||||||||
大野 優希 | 米 | 中北 穂稀 | 高 | |||||||
大野 麗奈 | 米 | |||||||||
少年3~4級 | 羽鳥 綾花 | 村 | 鬼原 渓 | 村 | 千葉 里佳 | 米 | 木間 香苗 | 新 | ||
藤岡 海 | 習 | 大森 瑞紀 | 少 | |||||||
少年初段~2級 | 庄司 祐輔 | 大 | 庄司 琴乃 | 大 | 廣田 賢一 | 江 | 高橋 龍之介 | 福 | ||
青木 仁美 | 村 | |||||||||
根岸 健悟 | 市 | 井上 楓 | 村 | |||||||
蜂須賀 姫那 | 江 | |||||||||
一般初心者 | 金行 淳子 | 新 | 平原 正仁 | 市 | ||||||
一般有級 | 榊原 伊織 | 大 | 早野 育子 | 印 | ||||||
一般有段女子 | 大澤 純子 | 少 | 蜂須賀 亜砂子 | 江 | ||||||
一般有段男子 | 佐藤 明 | 中 | 長澤 輝明 | 市 | ||||||
棒型の部 | ||||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | |||||||
少年5級以下 | 小田 時生 | 少 | 荒井 風花 | 新 | 梅木 杏夢 | 少 | ||||
里見 愛 | 高 | |||||||||
少年初段~4級 | 庄司 祐輔 | 大 | 庄司 琴乃 | 大 | 中北 穂夏 | 高 | ||||
根岸 健悟 | 市 | |||||||||
一般段外 | 高野 真由美 | 新 | 河合 涼太 | 米 | ||||||
一般有段 | 大澤 純子 | 少 | 澤田 剛 | 少 | ||||||
釵型の部 | ||||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 準優勝 | ||||||||
一般有段 | 上中 敏夫 | 少 | 蜂須賀 亜砂子 | 江 | ||||||
組手試合 | ||||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | |||||||
小学1~2年軽量 | 米村 量 | 磯 | 久保木 秀 | 福 | 君塚 奈々 | 村 | ||||
三丸 隼 | 墨 | |||||||||
小学1~2年中量 | 浅山 颯太 | 印 | 石山 留一 | 高 | 高野 主浩 | 新 | ||||
細見 臣吾 | 磯 | |||||||||
小学1~2年重量 | 鈴木 健司 | 磯 | 土田 翔太 | 墨 | 瀧谷 翔太 | 新 | ||||
児玉 健太 | 高 | |||||||||
小学3~4年女子 | 中北 穂稀 | 高 | 馳川 七海 | 高 | 高橋 薫子 | 福 | ||||
羽鳥 綾花 | 村 | |||||||||
小学3~4年軽量 | 藤崎 瑠輝明 | 村 | 田島 健司 | 高 | 鈴木 崇浩 | 江 | ||||
鬼原 渓 | 村 | |||||||||
小学3~4年中量 | 大徳 真也 | 磯 | 伊藤 貴大 | 磯 | 高宮 武 | 福 | ||||
藪下 優平 | 江 | |||||||||
小学3~4年重量 | 高宮 滉平 | 福 | 高宮 駿一 | 福 | ||||||
小学5~6年女子軽中量 | 秋元 悠花 | 高 | 柴田 美紅 | 高 | 須藤 優妃 | 高 | ||||
蜂須賀 姫那 | 江 | |||||||||
小学5~6年女子中重量 | 榎本 莉穂 | 村 | 齋藤 励菜 | 印 | ||||||
小学5~6年軽中量 | 高橋 龍之介 | 福 | 中島 良太 | 米 | 小柳 覚 | 米 | ||||
藤田 博之 | 福 | |||||||||
小学5~6年中重量 | 大賀 隆平 | 高 | 鈴木 健太 | 市 | 細川 一貴 | 米 | ||||
阿部 崇 | 磯 | |||||||||
中学女子 | 大野 優希 | 米 | 大野 麗奈 | 米 | 中北 穂夏 | 高 | ||||
青木 仁美 | 村 | |||||||||
中学男子 | 藤田 和生 | 福 | 大窪 隆弘 | 新 | 笠原 仁 | 村 | ||||
里見 良平 | 高 | |||||||||
高校生男子 | 家村 宙 | 新 | 川島 利騎 | 新 | ||||||
一般女子段外 | 小林 真樹 | 新 | ||||||||
一般女子有段 | 田中 留梨 | 大 | ||||||||
一般段外 | 渡辺 勇輝 | 江 | 狩野 裕三 | 新 | ||||||
一般有段・軽中量 | 東郷 誠 | 墨 | 中北 勝利 | 大 | ||||||
一般有段・重量 | 坂本 悦也 | 福 | 金子 東雲 | 少 |