第30回 松門会大会 | ||||||||
平成20年 7月20日 八千代市生涯学習プラザ・アリーナ | ||||||||
型の部 | ||||||||
クラス
|
優勝 | 所属 | 準優勝 | 所属 | 3位 | 所属 | 敢闘賞 | 所属 |
少年初心者 | 白坏日奈子 | 印西 | 上代哲平 | 磯辺 | 高野泰輝 | 江戸川 | 池部海都 | 高津 |
芳谷平四郎 | 高津 | |||||||
古池遥香 | 江戸川 | 清水省后 | 墨田 | |||||
宮下晃輔 | 高津 | |||||||
少年9~10級 | 関口美波 | 磯辺 | 菊岡柊也 | 少研 | 千葉涼介 | 江戸川 | 鈴木偵輝 | 習志野台 |
牧瀬海渡 | 少研 | |||||||
大塚祥平 | 少研 | 平原壱心 | 市川 | |||||
高澤真由 | 大和田 | |||||||
少年7~8級 | 石川実玖 | 江戸川 | 畠山奈桜 | 少研 | 菅野 柊 | 大和田 | 高宮 淳 | 福島 |
加藤 草 | 少研 | |||||||
飯島健斗 | 大和田 | 増田敦士 | 江戸川 | |||||
西丸裕太郎 | 江戸川 | |||||||
少年5~6級 | 石川端姫 | 印西 | 本多由佳 | 印西 | 榊原仙綺 | 大和田 | 浅山颯太 | 印西 |
長谷川大紀 | 高津 | |||||||
高橋優介 | 高津 | 能勢 梓 | 高津 | |||||
佐々木達人 | 少研 | |||||||
少年3~4級 | 榊原佳弥 | 大和田 | 久保木秀 | 福島 | 西丸沙巴子 | 江戸川 | ||
佐々木優奈 | 少研 | |||||||
少年初段~2級 | 蜂須賀姫那 | 江戸川 | 庄司琴乃 | 墨田 | 高宮 武 | 福島 | 小田時生 | 少研 |
大森端紀 | 少研 | |||||||
里見 愛 | 高津 | 藪下優平 | 江戸川 | |||||
松浦憂成 | 福島 | |||||||
一般 初心者 | 榊原優子 | 大和田 | 芳谷 保 | 高津 | ||||
一般 段外 | 松倉千恵子 | 新木戸 | 本多久美子 | 印西 | ||||
一般有段40歳以上 | 飯島宣章 | 大和田 | 鈴木寿江 | 江戸川 | ||||
一般 有段 | 佐藤 明 | 中山 | 塚田史穂 | 市川 | ||||
棒型の部 | ||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 所属 | 準優勝 | 所属 | 3位 | 所属 | ||
少年5級以下 | 伊原桜雅 | 米本 | 佐藤宏叡 | ;江戸川 | 山口あおい | 江戸川 | ||
岩窪美澪 | 新木戸 | |||||||
少年初段~4級 | 庄司琴乃 | 墨田 | 里見 愛 | 高津 | 西丸沙巴子 | 江戸川 | ||
鈴木愛永 | 新木戸 | |||||||
一般 段外 | 早野育子 | 印西 | 折笠恵理 | 少研 | ||||
一般 有段 | 庄司祐輔 | 墨田 | 廣田賢一 | 江戸川 | ||||
釵型の部 | ||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 所属 | 準優勝 | 所属 | ||||
一般 有段 | 塚田史穂 | 市川 | 廣田賢一 | 江戸川 | ||||
組手試合の部 | ||||||||
クラス | 優勝 | 所属 | 準優勝 | 所属 | 3位 | 所属 | ||
幼児 | 岩瀬翔眞 | 墨田 | 辻 万里 | 習志野台 | 石原 怜 | 習志野台 | ||
松倉亜弥 | 新木戸 | |||||||
小学1・2年生男女 軽量 | 高梨一樹 | 習志野台 | 鈴木偵輝 | 習志野台 | 岩窪 駿 | 新木戸 | ||
千葉涼介 | 江戸川 | |||||||
小学1・2年生男女 中量 | 浅野日果里 | 高津 | 松浦菜緒 | 福島 | 池部大河 | 高津 | ||
榊原仙綺 | 大和田 | |||||||
小学1・2年生男女 重量 | 佐藤恵斗 | 大和田 | 島川 猛 | 墨田 | ||||
小学3・4年生女子 軽・中量 | 能勢 梓 | 高津 | 村瀬結香 | 高津 | 鈴木媛子 | 磯辺 | ||
岩窪美澪 | 新木戸 | |||||||
小学3・4年生女子 重量 | 榊原佳弥 | 大和田 | 大徳裕華 | 磯辺 | ||||
小学3・4年生男子 軽量 | 久保木秀 | 福島 | 大塚優呂 | 大和田 | 亀田直希 | 江戸川 | ||
石井壱承 | 大和田 | |||||||
小学3・4年生男子 中量 | 鈴木健司 | 磯辺 | 柴田 将 | 高津 | 高宮 淳 | 福島 | ||
小松優汰 | 大和田 | |||||||
小学3・4年生男子 重量 | 佐藤僚太 | 大和田 | 土田翔太 | 墨田 | 増田敦士 | 江戸川 | ||
鈴木也真人 | 福島 | |||||||
小学5・6年生女子 | 中北穂稀 | 高津 | 中北瑞穂 | 高津 | 馳川七海 | 高津 | ||
鈴木愛永 | 新木戸 | |||||||
小学5・6年生男子 軽量 | 田島健司 | 高津 | 鈴木崇浩 | 江戸川 | ||||
小学5・6年生男子 中量 | 大徳真也 | 磯辺 | 松浦憂成 | 福島 | 上村亮太 | 江戸川 | ||
佐藤慎太郎 | 磯辺 | |||||||
小学5・6年生男子 重量 | 高宮 滉 | 福島 | 早野秀樹 | 印西 | ||||
中学生男子 | 大賀隆平 | 高津 | ||||||
高校生男子 | 篠田拓人 | 江戸川 | ||||||
一般女子 | 大野優希 | 米本 | 秋山琴美 | 福島 | ||||
一般男子 軽量 | 芳谷 保 | 高津 | 櫻井賢一 | 八千代 | ||||
一般男子 中量 | 神山 淳 | 八千代 | 工藤芳幸 | 八千代 | ||||
一般男子 重量 | 鈴木勇一 | 八千代 | 佐藤 明 | 中山 |